Fredag 18/9 (Dag 1)
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Række | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18090400 | fre. 18/09 16:30 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U11 Pulje 2 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 7 - 76 | BK Amager | ||||
18090600 | fre. 18/09 16:30 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 1 | SISU 2009 2 | 33 - 13 | Virum Vipers 2009 | ||||
18091200 | fre. 18/09 16:30 fre. 18/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 2 | BMS Herlev | 52 - 64 | FALCON BASKETBALL YELLOW | ||||
18090200 | fre. 18/09 16:30 fre. 18/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U13 Pulje 1 | Gladsaxe Ba... Klub - Rød | 21 - 18 | Falcon Orange | ||||
18090500 | fre. 18/09 16:30 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 2 | Bk Amager | 44 - 13 | SISU Basketball 2 Hvid | ||||
18090700 | fre. 18/09 16:30 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 2 | BMS Herlev Blå | 9 - 65 | Jonstrup Basketball Klub | ||||
18090401 | fre. 18/09 17:15 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Boys U11 Pulje 3 | BK Amager 2 | 20 - 0 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | ||||
18090601 | fre. 18/09 17:15 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 1 | BMS Herlev Hvid | 17 - 44 | BK amager BKA 13 | ||||
18090201 | fre. 18/09 17:15 fre. 18/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U13 Pulje 2 | Stevnsgade | 27 - 4 | Falcon Sort | ||||
18090501 | fre. 18/09 17:15 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 1 | BMS Herlev Hvid | 69 - 6 | SISU 3 Rød | ||||
18090701 | fre. 18/09 17:15 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 2 | Falcon 1 Gul 2008 | 44 - 22 | SISU 2009 1 | ||||
18091201 | fre. 18/09 17:30 fre. 18/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 1 | SISU Basketball | 38 - 45 | Virum Basketball | ||||
18090100 | fre. 18/09 17:30 fre. 18/09 | Ny hal | Girls U19 Pulje 1 | BMS Herlev | 52 - 41 | Falcon | ||||
18090300 | fre. 18/09 17:30 fre. 18/09 | UCC Stor | Girls U15 Grp B | Sisu | 42 - 55 | Hørsholm 79...l Klu 79ers | ||||
18091100 | fre. 18/09 17:30 fre. 18/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 1 | Virum | 49 - 76 | BMS Herlev | ||||
18090402 | fre. 18/09 18:00 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Boys U11 Pulje 3 | Sisu 2 | 27 - 36 | BMS Herlev Hvid | ||||
18090602 | fre. 18/09 18:00 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Boys U11 Pulje 1 | Hørsholm 79ers D10 sort | 28 - 27 | Sisu 1 | ||||
18090202 | fre. 18/09 18:00 fre. 18/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U11 Pulje 2 | Stevnsgade ...etball 2011 | 20 - 7 | Falcon U10 | ||||
18090502 | fre. 18/09 18:00 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 5 | BMS Herlev Gul | 25 - 45 | ALBA | ||||
18090702 | fre. 18/09 18:00 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 3 | Virum Vipers 2008 (1) | 29 - 31 | Sisu 2008 | ||||
18091202 | fre. 18/09 18:30 fre. 18/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 1 | Lobas | 49 - 65 | ALBA | ||||
18090101 | fre. 18/09 18:30 fre. 18/09 | Ny hal | Girls U19 Pulje 2 | SISU Basketball | 71 - 27 | Stenhus | ||||
18090301 | fre. 18/09 18:30 fre. 18/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 Pulje 1 | BMS Herlev | 57 - 54 | BK Amager | ||||
18091101 | fre. 18/09 18:30 fre. 18/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 82 - 64 | Falcon | ||||
18090603 | fre. 18/09 18:45 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Boys U11 Pulje 1 | BK Amager 1 | 68 - 7 | Glostrup Basketball | ||||
18090203 | fre. 18/09 18:45 fre. 18/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U11 Pulje 4 | Hvidovre Devils | 21 - 35 | SISU 2011 | ||||
18090503 | fre. 18/09 18:45 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 4 | BMS Herlev Sort | 28 - 32 | Gladsaxe Ba...Klub - Hvid | ||||
18090703 | fre. 18/09 18:45 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 3 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 30 - 13 | Falcon 2 Sort 2008 | ||||
18090403 | fre. 18/09 19:30 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U11 Pulje 1 | BMS Herlev | 31 - 24 | Aabyhøj Basketball | ||||
18091203 | fre. 18/09 19:30 fre. 18/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U19 Pulje 2 | Stenhus | 64 - 58 | Skovbakken Bears Academy | ||||
18090204 | fre. 18/09 19:30 fre. 18/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U13 Pulje 3 | BMS Herlev Blå | 3 - 46 | Åbyhøj 08 | ||||
18090704 | fre. 18/09 19:30 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 4 | Glostrup Basketball | 17 - 55 | Stevnsgade Basketball | ||||
18090102 | fre. 18/09 19:30 fre. 18/09 | Ny hal | Girls U17 Pulje 1 | Brønshøj Dr...ure 17 Dame | 28 - 51 | BK Amager | ||||
18090302 | fre. 18/09 19:30 fre. 18/09 | UCC Stor | Girls U15 Grp B | Malbas BBK | 27 - 59 | Åbyhøj Aabyhøj 06 | ||||
18091102 | fre. 18/09 19:30 fre. 18/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U15 Pulje 2 | Hørsholm Full | 54 - 49 | Skovbakken Bears | ||||
18090404 | fre. 18/09 20:15 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U11 Pulje 1 | Åbyhøj Hvid | 40 - 8 | Hørsholm | ||||
18090604 | fre. 18/09 20:15 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 4 | Falcon 2008 | 40 - 28 | Værløse | ||||
18090205 | fre. 18/09 20:15 fre. 18/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U13 Pulje 3 | SISU Basketball 1 Rød | 13 - 25 | Falcon Gul | ||||
18090705 | fre. 18/09 20:15 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 4 | Falcon Bask...b Sort 2009 | 2 - 105 | Skovbakken Bears | ||||
18090103 | fre. 18/09 20:30 fre. 18/09 | Ny hal | Girls U17 Pulje 1 | Aabyhøj | 25 - 53 | Hørsholm 79ers Baskeball | ||||
18091103 | fre. 18/09 20:30 fre. 18/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Skovbakken Bears Academy | 45 - 47 | Lobas |