You are viewing the results for BMS Herlev Cup 2020. View the current results for BMS Herlev Cup 2024 here.
Saturday 19/9 (Day 2)
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19090400 | Sat 19/09 08:30 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U11 Pulje 2 | Falcon U11 | 42 - 18 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | |||||
19091200 | Sat 19/09 08:30 Sat 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 2 | BMS Herlev | 73 - 32 | Hørsholm Full | |||||
19090200 | Sat 19/09 08:30 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U13 Pulje 2 | SISU Basketball 2 Hvid | 14 - 11 | Stevnsgade | |||||
19090500 | Sat 19/09 08:30 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 5 | Malbas 2008 | 48 - 19 | BMS Herlev Gul | |||||
19090700 | Sat 19/09 08:30 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 1 | Virum Vipers 2009 | 2 - 67 | BMS Herlev Hvid | |||||
19090401 | Sat 19/09 09:15 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U11 Pulje 2 | BK Amager | 56 - 14 | Åbyhøj Grøn | |||||
19090600 | Sat 19/09 09:15 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 1 | SISU 3 Rød | 21 - 39 | Falcon Orange | |||||
19090201 | Sat 19/09 09:15 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U11 Pulje 1 | Aabyhøj Basketball | 15 - 31 | Hørsholm | |||||
19090501 | Sat 19/09 09:15 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 2 | Falcon Sort | 4 - 42 | Bk Amager | |||||
19090701 | Sat 19/09 09:15 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 1 | BK amager BKA 13 | 53 - 7 | SISU 2009 2 | |||||
19091201 | Sat 19/09 09:30 Sat 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 1 | ALBA | 54 - 57 | SISU Basketball | |||||
19090100 | Sat 19/09 09:30 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Girls U15 Grp A | BMS Herlev | 52 - 34 | Hørsholm 79...ketball P07 | |||||
19090300 | Sat 19/09 09:30 Sat 19/09 | UCC Stor | Girls U17 Pulje 1 | Brønshøj Dr...ure 17 Dame | 43 - 67 | BMS Herlev | |||||
19091100 | Sat 19/09 09:30 Sat 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 1 | Malbas B04/05 | 65 - 29 | Virum | |||||
19090402 | Sat 19/09 10:00 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Boys U11 Pulje 4 | Stevnsgade ...etball 2010 | 44 - 13 | Hørsholm 79ers D10 hvid | |||||
19090601 | Sat 19/09 10:00 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 3 | Åbyhøj 08 | 32 - 5 | SISU Basketball 1 Rød | |||||
19090202 | Sat 19/09 10:00 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U11 Pulje 1 | Glostrup Basketball | 0 - 69 | Hørsholm 79ers D10 sort | |||||
19090502 | Sat 19/09 10:00 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 1 | Gladsaxe Ba... Klub - Rød | 16 - 55 | BMS Herlev Hvid | |||||
19090702 | Sat 19/09 10:00 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 2 | Jonstrup Basketball Klub | 28 - 27 | Falcon 1 Gul 2008 | |||||
19090602 | Sat 19/09 10:45 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 3 | Falcon Gul | 49 - 4 | BMS Herlev Blå | |||||
19091202 | Sat 19/09 10:45 Sat 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 1 | Virum Basketball | 47 - 54 | Lobas | |||||
19090203 | Sat 19/09 10:45 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U11 Pulje 1 | Sisu 1 | 45 - 29 | BK Amager 1 | |||||
19090503 | Sat 19/09 10:45 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 4 | Gladsaxe Ba...Klub - Hvid | 31 - 20 | Falcon 2008 | |||||
19090703 | Sat 19/09 10:45 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 2 | SISU 2009 1 | 54 - 0 | BMS Herlev Blå | |||||
19090101 | Sat 19/09 10:45 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Girls U19 Pulje 1 | Hørsholm 79ers Baskeball | 0 - 20 | BMS Herlev | |||||
19090301 | Sat 19/09 10:45 Sat 19/09 | UCC Stor | Girls U15 Grp B | Hørsholm 79...l Klu 79ers | 25 - 40 | Åbyhøj Aabyhøj 06 | |||||
19091101 | Sat 19/09 10:45 Sat 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Falcon | 65 - 54 | Skovbakken Bears Academy | |||||
19090403 | Sat 19/09 11:30 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U11 Pulje 2 | Falcon U11 | 29 - 45 | Åbyhøj Grøn | |||||
19090603 | Sat 19/09 11:30 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 5 | Aabyhøj 09 | 15 - 30 | Malbas 2008 | |||||
19090204 | Sat 19/09 11:30 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U11 Pulje 1 | Åbyhøj Hvid | 32 - 9 | BMS Herlev | |||||
19090504 | Sat 19/09 11:30 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 4 | Værløse | 45 - 25 | BMS Herlev Sort | |||||
19090704 | Sat 19/09 11:30 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 3 | Falcon 2 Sort 2008 | 14 - 79 | Virum Vipers 2008 (1) | |||||
19091203 | Sat 19/09 11:45 Sat 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 2 | FALCON BASKETBALL YELLOW | 71 - 50 | Skovbakken Bears | |||||
19090102 | Sat 19/09 11:45 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Girls U19 Pulje 2 | Stenhus | 37 - 50 | Stevnsgade | |||||
19090302 | Sat 19/09 11:45 Sat 19/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 Pulje 2 | Skovbakken Bears Academy | 70 - 62 | Horsens ic | |||||
19091102 | Sat 19/09 11:45 Sat 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Lobas | 39 - 64 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | |||||
19090205 | Sat 19/09 12:15 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U13 Pulje 4 | Skovbakken Bears | 89 - 2 | Glostrup Basketball | |||||
19090505 | Sat 19/09 12:15 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 1 | Falcon Orange | 6 - 40 | BMS Herlev Hvid | |||||
19090705 | Sat 19/09 12:15 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 3 | Sisu 2008 | 45 - 15 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | |||||
19090103 | Sat 19/09 12:45 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Girls U17 Pulje 1 | Hørsholm 79ers Baskeball | 34 - 45 | BMS Herlev | |||||
19090303 | Sat 19/09 12:45 Sat 19/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 Pulje 1 | AJAX København Basketball | 39 - 58 | BMS Herlev | |||||
19091103 | Sat 19/09 12:45 Sat 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Girls U17 Pulje 1 | Aabyhøj | 17 - 43 | BK Amager | |||||
19090404 | Sat 19/09 13:00 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Boys U11 Pulje 2 | Stevnsgade ...etball 2011 | 74 - 18 | BMS Herlev Blå | |||||
19090604 | Sat 19/09 13:00 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Boys U11 Pulje 4 | SISU 2011 | 52 - 40 | Stevnsgade ...etball 2010 | |||||
19091204 | Sat 19/09 13:00 Sat 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Girls U15 Grp B | Åbyhøj Aabyhøj 06 | 32 - 34 | Sisu | |||||
19090206 | Sat 19/09 13:00 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U13 Pulje 4 | Stevnsgade Basketball | 37 - 6 | Falcon Bask...b Sort 2009 | |||||
19090506 | Sat 19/09 13:00 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 1 | SISU 3 Rød | 4 - 43 | Gladsaxe Ba... Klub - Rød | |||||
19090706 | Sat 19/09 13:00 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 1 | Virum Vipers 2009 | 0 - 62 | BK amager BKA 13 | |||||
19090405 | Sat 19/09 13:45 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U11 Pulje 2 | BK Amager | 66 - 2 | Falcon U11 | |||||
19090605 | Sat 19/09 13:45 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 2 | SISU Basketball 2 Hvid | 27 - 8 | Falcon Sort | |||||
19090507 | Sat 19/09 13:45 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 3 | Falcon Gul | 24 - 36 | Åbyhøj 08 | |||||
19090707 | Sat 19/09 13:45 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 1 | BMS Herlev Hvid | 41 - 9 | SISU 2009 2 | |||||
19090104 | Sat 19/09 14:00 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Girls U15 Grp A | Skovbakken Bears | 45 - 36 | BMS Herlev | |||||
19090406 | Sat 19/09 14:30 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Boys U11 Pulje 4 | Hørsholm 79ers D10 hvid | 28 - 30 | Hvidovre Devils | |||||
19090606 | Sat 19/09 14:30 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 2 | Stevnsgade | 12 - 52 | Bk Amager | |||||
19090207 | Sat 19/09 14:30 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U11 Pulje 1 | Aabyhøj Basketball | 2 - 40 | Åbyhøj Hvid | |||||
19090508 | Sat 19/09 14:30 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 3 | BMS Herlev Blå | 10 - 30 | SISU Basketball 1 Rød | |||||
19091205 | Sat 19/09 15:00 Sat 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 2 | Skovbakken Bears | 40 - 77 | BMS Herlev | |||||
19090105 | Sat 19/09 15:00 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Girls U15 Grp B | Hørsholm 79...l Klu 79ers | 46 - 41 | Malbas BBK | |||||
19090304 | Sat 19/09 15:00 Sat 19/09 | UCC Stor | Girls U19 Pulje 1 | Falcon | 20 - 0 | Hørsholm 79ers Baskeball | |||||
19091104 | Sat 19/09 15:00 Sat 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 1 | BMS Herlev | 54 - 52 | Malbas B04/05 | |||||
19090407 | Sat 19/09 15:15 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U11 Pulje 1 | Hørsholm | 37 - 26 | BMS Herlev | |||||
19090607 | Sat 19/09 15:15 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Boys U11 Pulje 3 | BMS Herlev Hvid | 44 - 7 | BK Amager 2 | |||||
19090208 | Sat 19/09 15:15 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U13 Pulje 3 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 23 - 68 | Virum Vipers 2008 (1) | |||||
19090509 | Sat 19/09 15:15 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 5 | ALBA | 8 - 68 | Malbas 2008 | |||||
19090708 | Sat 19/09 15:15 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 5 | BMS Herlev Gul | 25 - 45 | Aabyhøj 09 | |||||
19090608 | Sat 19/09 16:00 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Boys U11 Pulje 3 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 0 - 20 | Sisu 2 | |||||
19091206 | Sat 19/09 16:00 Sat 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 1 | Lobas | 56 - 36 | SISU Basketball | |||||
19090209 | Sat 19/09 16:00 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U13 Pulje 3 | Sisu 2008 | 44 - 14 | Falcon 2 Sort 2008 | |||||
19090709 | Sat 19/09 16:00 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 4 | Værløse | 7 - 67 | Gladsaxe Ba...Klub - Hvid | |||||
19090106 | Sat 19/09 16:00 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Girls U17 Pulje 1 | Hørsholm 79ers Baskeball | 54 - 22 | Brønshøj Dr...ure 17 Dame | |||||
19091105 | Sat 19/09 16:00 Sat 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 65 - 48 | Skovbakken Bears Academy | |||||
19090408 | Sat 19/09 16:45 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U11 Pulje 2 | Åbyhøj Grøn | 43 - 21 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | |||||
19090210 | Sat 19/09 16:45 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U13 Pulje 2 | SISU 2009 1 | 29 - 45 | Jonstrup Basketball Klub | |||||
19090510 | Sat 19/09 16:45 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Boys U13 Pulje 4 | Stevnsgade Basketball | 16 - 90 | Skovbakken Bears | |||||
19090710 | Sat 19/09 16:45 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 4 | BMS Herlev Sort | 24 - 34 | Falcon 2008 | |||||
19090305 | Sat 19/09 17:00 Sat 19/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 Pulje 1 | BK Amager | 57 - 60 | AJAX København Basketball | |||||
19091207 | Sat 19/09 17:15 Sat 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 1 | Virum Basketball | 42 - 41 | ALBA | |||||
19090107 | Sat 19/09 17:15 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Girls U19 Pulje 2 | Stevnsgade | 24 - 57 | SISU Basketball | |||||
19091106 | Sat 19/09 17:15 Sat 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Lobas | 51 - 57 | Falcon | |||||
19090409 | Sat 19/09 17:30 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Boys U11 Pulje 4 | SISU 2011 | 44 - 17 | Hørsholm 79ers D10 hvid | |||||
19090609 | Sat 19/09 17:30 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Boys U11 Pulje 2 | Falcon U10 | 52 - 14 | BMS Herlev Blå | |||||
19090211 | Sat 19/09 17:30 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U13 Pulje 2 | BMS Herlev Blå | 9 - 73 | Falcon 1 Gul 2008 | |||||
19090511 | Sat 19/09 17:30 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 5 | ALBA | 0 - 36 | Aabyhøj 09 | |||||
19090711 | Sat 19/09 17:30 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 4 | Falcon Bask...b Sort 2009 | 13 - 34 | Glostrup Basketball | |||||
19090410 | Sat 19/09 18:15 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Boys U11 Pulje 4 | Stevnsgade ...etball 2010 | 31 - 18 | Hvidovre Devils | |||||
19091208 | Sat 19/09 18:15 Sat 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 2 | FALCON BASKETBALL YELLOW | 67 - 32 | Hørsholm Full | |||||
19090212 | Sat 19/09 18:15 Sat 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U11 Pulje 1 | Sisu 1 | 47 - 10 | Glostrup Basketball | |||||
19090512 | Sat 19/09 18:15 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Boys U11 Pulje 3 | Sisu 2 | 44 - 8 | BK Amager 2 | |||||
19090306 | Sat 19/09 18:15 Sat 19/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 Pulje 2 | Horsens ic | 69 - 73 | Stenhus | |||||
19090108 | Sat 19/09 18:30 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Girls U17 Pulje 1 | Aabyhøj | 34 - 61 | BMS Herlev | |||||
19091107 | Sat 19/09 18:30 Sat 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Girls U15 Grp B | Malbas BBK | 31 - 49 | Sisu | |||||
19090411 | Sat 19/09 19:00 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Boys U11 Pulje 1 | BK Amager 1 | 23 - 42 | Hørsholm 79ers D10 sort | |||||
19090610 | Sat 19/09 19:00 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Boys U11 Pulje 3 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 0 - 20 | BMS Herlev Hvid | |||||
19090712 | Sat 19/09 19:00 Sat 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Girls U13 A-slutspil | 1/8 Final | Falcon 2008 | 31 - 48 | Aabyhøj 09 | ||||
19091209 | Sat 19/09 19:30 Sat 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Girls U15 Grp A | Hørsholm 79...ketball P07 | 21 - 60 | Skovbakken Bears | |||||
19090109 | Sat 19/09 19:30 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Girls U19 A-slutspil | 1/4 Final | Stevnsgade | 20 - 0 | Hørsholm 79ers Baskeball | ||||
19091108 | Sat 19/09 19:30 Sat 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Girls U17 Pulje 1 | BK Amager | 58 - 29 | Hørsholm 79ers Baskeball | |||||
19090412 | Sat 19/09 19:45 Sat 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U13 A-slutspil | 1/8 Final | SISU Basketball 2 Hvid | 13 - 28 | Falcon Gul | ||||
19090110 | Sat 19/09 20:20 Sat 19/09 | Ny hal | Boys U19 A-slutspil | 1/4 Final | Skovbakken Bears Academy | 57 - 58 | BK Amager | ||||
19090307 | Sat 19/09 20:30 Sat 19/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 A-slutspil | 1/4 Final | AJAX København Basketball | 51 - 59 | Horsens ic | ||||
19091109 | Sat 19/09 20:30 Sat 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Girls U19 A-slutspil | 1/4 Final | Falcon | 40 - 57 | Stenhus |