Falcon
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Række | Runde | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18090200 | fre. 18/09 16:30 fre. 18/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U13 Pulje 1 | Gladsaxe Ba... Klub - Rød | 21 - 18 | Falcon Orange | |||||
18090201 | fre. 18/09 17:15 fre. 18/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U13 Pulje 2 | Stevnsgade | 27 - 4 | Falcon Sort | |||||
18090701 | fre. 18/09 17:15 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 2 | Falcon 1 Gul 2008 | 44 - 22 | SISU 2009 1 | |||||
18090100 | fre. 18/09 17:30 fre. 18/09 | Ny hal | Girls U19 Pulje 1 | BMS Herlev | 52 - 41 | Falcon | |||||
18091101 | fre. 18/09 18:30 fre. 18/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 82 - 64 | Falcon | |||||
18090703 | fre. 18/09 18:45 fre. 18/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 3 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 30 - 13 | Falcon 2 Sort 2008 | |||||
18090604 | fre. 18/09 20:15 fre. 18/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 4 | Falcon 2008 | 40 - 28 | Værløse | |||||
18090205 | fre. 18/09 20:15 fre. 18/09 | Gammel hal | Girls U13 Pulje 3 | SISU Basketball 1 Rød | 13 - 25 | Falcon Gul | |||||
19090501 | lør. 19/09 09:15 lør. 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 2 | Falcon Sort | 4 - 42 | Bk Amager | |||||
19090600 | lør. 19/09 09:15 lør. 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 1 | SISU 3 Rød | 21 - 39 | Falcon Orange | |||||
19090702 | lør. 19/09 10:00 lør. 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 2 | Jonstrup Basketball Klub | 28 - 27 | Falcon 1 Gul 2008 | |||||
19091101 | lør. 19/09 10:45 lør. 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Falcon | 65 - 54 | Skovbakken Bears Academy | |||||
19090602 | lør. 19/09 10:45 lør. 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 3 | Falcon Gul | 49 - 4 | BMS Herlev Blå | |||||
19090503 | lør. 19/09 10:45 lør. 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 4 | Gladsaxe Ba...Klub - Hvid | 31 - 20 | Falcon 2008 | |||||
19090704 | lør. 19/09 11:30 lør. 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Boys U13 Pulje 3 | Falcon 2 Sort 2008 | 14 - 79 | Virum Vipers 2008 (1) | |||||
19090505 | lør. 19/09 12:15 lør. 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 1 | Falcon Orange | 6 - 40 | BMS Herlev Hvid | |||||
19090507 | lør. 19/09 13:45 lør. 19/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 Pulje 3 | Falcon Gul | 24 - 36 | Åbyhøj 08 | |||||
19090605 | lør. 19/09 13:45 lør. 19/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 2 | SISU Basketball 2 Hvid | 27 - 8 | Falcon Sort | |||||
19090304 | lør. 19/09 15:00 lør. 19/09 | UCC Stor | Girls U19 Pulje 1 | Falcon | 20 - 0 | Hørsholm 79ers Baskeball | |||||
19090209 | lør. 19/09 16:00 lør. 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U13 Pulje 3 | Sisu 2008 | 44 - 14 | Falcon 2 Sort 2008 | |||||
19090710 | lør. 19/09 16:45 lør. 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Girls U13 Pulje 4 | BMS Herlev Sort | 24 - 34 | Falcon 2008 | |||||
19091106 | lør. 19/09 17:15 lør. 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Lobas | 51 - 57 | Falcon | |||||
19090211 | lør. 19/09 17:30 lør. 19/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U13 Pulje 2 | BMS Herlev Blå | 9 - 73 | Falcon 1 Gul 2008 | |||||
19090712 | lør. 19/09 19:00 lør. 19/09 | Herlev hallen 2 | Girls U13 A-slutspil | 1/8 Final | Falcon 2008 | 31 - 48 | Aabyhøj 09 | ||||
19090412 | lør. 19/09 19:45 lør. 19/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U13 A-slutspil | 1/8 Final | SISU Basketball 2 Hvid | 13 - 28 | Falcon Gul | ||||
19091109 | lør. 19/09 20:30 lør. 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Girls U19 A-slutspil | 1/4 Final | Falcon | 40 - 57 | Stenhus | ||||
20090501 | søn. 20/09 09:15 søn. 20/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Girls U13 A-slutspil | 1/4 Final | BMS Herlev Hvid | 32 - 19 | Falcon Gul | ||||
20090502 | søn. 20/09 10:00 søn. 20/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Boys U13 A-slutspil | 1/4 Final | BK amager BKA 13 | 35 - 36 | Falcon 1 Gul 2008 | ||||
20090402 | søn. 20/09 10:00 søn. 20/09 | Anneks hallen 1 | Girls U13 Placeringskamp A | Placeringskamp A | Falcon Orange | 22 - 20 | Stevnsgade | ||||
20090102 | søn. 20/09 10:45 søn. 20/09 | Ny hal | Girls U19 Placeringskamp 5-6 plads | Placeringskamp 5-6 plads | Hørsholm 79ers Baskeball | 0 - 20 | Falcon | ||||
20090603 | søn. 20/09 10:45 søn. 20/09 | Anneks hallen 2 | Girls U13 Placeringskamp D | Placeringskamp D | Falcon Sort | 12 - 34 | BMS Herlev Blå | ||||
20091102 | søn. 20/09 11:45 søn. 20/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 A-slutspil | Semifinal | BMS Herlev | 54 - 42 | Falcon | ||||
20090506 | søn. 20/09 13:00 søn. 20/09 | Herlev hallen 1 | Boys U13 A-slutspil | Semifinal | Falcon 1 Gul 2008 | 40 - 43 | Skovbakken Bears | ||||
20090203 | søn. 20/09 13:00 søn. 20/09 | Gammel hal | Boys U13 Placeringskamp D | Placeringskamp D | BMS Herlev Blå | 7 - 18 | Falcon 2 Sort 2008 |