Registration Fee:
All teams paid
Some teams paid
No fees paid

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
Aabyhøj 09 Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Aabyhøj 07 Girls U15 2007/08 No fees paid
Aabyhøj Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Aabyhøj Girls U17 2005/06 Invitational All teams paid
Aabyhøj Basketball Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
ALBA Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
ALBA Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
ALBA Boys U17 2005/06 Invitational No fees paid
BK Amager Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
BK Amager Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
BK Amager Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
BK Amager Boys U19 2003/04 Invitational All teams paid
BK Amager Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
BK Amager Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
BK Amager Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
BK Amager Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
BK Amager Blå Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
BK Amager Girls U17 2005/06 Invitational All teams paid
BK Amager Girls U19 2003/04 Invitational All teams paid
BK Amager Boys U17 2005/06 Invitational All teams paid
BMS Herlev Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Boys U19 2003/04 Invitational All teams paid
BMS Herlev Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
BMS Herlev Girls U17 2005/06 Invitational All teams paid
BMS Herlev Girls U19 2003/04 Invitational All teams paid
BMS Herlev Boys U17 2005/06 Invitational All teams paid
Bramfelder S.V. 15.06.2021 Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Copenhagen Future (Brønshøj Basketball/stevnsgade) Girls U17 2005/06 Invitational No fees paid
Dolphins Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 2 orange 2011 Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 black 2011 Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 yellow 2012 Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 yellow 2011 Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 2 black 2012 Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 6 black 2010 Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 yellow 2009 Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 3 black 2009 Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 4 yellow 2010 Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 5 orange 2010 Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 2 orange 2009 Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 yellow 2007 Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 2 orange 2007 Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 yellow 2008 Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 2 orange 2008 Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 2 yellow 2012 Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 yellow 2011 Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 2 black 2012 Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 black 2011 Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 yellow 2009 Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 black 2010 Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 yellow 2010 Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 2 black 2009 Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball 1 yellow 2008 Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Falcon Basketball yellow 2007 Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U19 2003/04 Invitational All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Hvid Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Hvid Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys U17 2005/06 Invitational All teams paid
Glostrup I.C Basketball Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Glostrup I.C Basketball Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Horsens ic Boys U15 2007/08 No fees paid
Horsens ic Boys U19 2003/04 Invitational No fees paid
Horsens ic Boys U17 2005/06 Invitational No fees paid
Hvidovre Basket Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Hørsholm Hørsholm 79ers Girls U17 2005/06 Invitational All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers 2010 Sort Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers 2010 Hvid Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers 2 Hørsholm D09 Sort Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers 1 Hørsholm D09 Hvid Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers Girls U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers Hvid Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers Sort Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79’ers Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79’ers Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Hørsholm 79’ers Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Jonstrup Basketball Klub Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Malbas F07 Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Malbas F08 Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Malbas BBK Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Malbas BBK Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Malbas BBK Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
SISU 2011-Rød Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
SISU 2012 Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
SISU 2011-Hvid Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
SISU Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
SISU Boys U19 2003/04 Invitational No fees paid
SISU Girls U17 2005/06 Invitational All teams paid
SISU Boys U17 2005/06 Invitational No fees paid
Skovbakken Bears Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Skovbakken Bears Girls U17 2005/06 Invitational All teams paid
stevnsgade Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
stevnsgade Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
stevnsgade Girls U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Stevnsgade Basketball hårgang 2011 old sort A-hold Boys U11 2011/12 All teams paid
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Stevnsgade Basketball Girls U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Virum Basketball Klub B-2009 Boys U13 2009/10 All teams paid
Virum Vipers Boys U15 2007/08 All teams paid
Netto