Statistik

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 206
Games played 205
Games left 1
Walk over 0
After penalties 0
Home team wins 103
Visiting team wins 101
Drawn games 1

Top 20 kampe med flest mål

  Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
sø 20/09 15:15 sø 20/09 UCC Stor Boys U17 A-slutspil Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 87 - 61 BMS Herlev    
fr 18/09 18:30 fr 18/09 Østerhøjhallen Boys U17 Pulje 2 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 82 - 64 Falcon    
lø 19/09 18:15 lø 19/09 UCC Stor Boys U19 Pulje 2 Horsens ic 69 - 73 Stenhus    
sø 20/09 09:30 sø 20/09 Østerhøjhallen Boys U19 Placeringskamp 5.-6. plads Skovbakken Bears Academy 61 - 71 AJAX København Basketball    
lø 19/09 11:45 lø 19/09 UCC Stor Boys U19 Pulje 2 Skovbakken Bears Academy 70 - 62 Horsens ic    
fr 18/09 17:30 fr 18/09 Østerhøjhallen Boys U17 Pulje 1 Virum 49 - 76 BMS Herlev    
fr 18/09 19:30 fr 18/09 Egebjerghallen Boys U19 Pulje 2 Stenhus 64 - 58 Skovbakken Bears Academy    
sø 20/09 16:30 sø 20/09 UCC Stor Boys U19 A-slutspil BMS Herlev 66 - 55 Horsens ic    
lø 19/09 11:45 lø 19/09 Egebjerghallen Boys U15 Pulje 2 FALCON BASKETBALL YELLOW 71 - 50 Skovbakken Bears    
lø 19/09 10:45 lø 19/09 Østerhøjhallen Boys U17 Pulje 2 Falcon 65 - 54 Skovbakken Bears Academy    
sø 20/09 16:30 sø 20/09 Ny hal Girls U19 A-slutspil BMS Herlev 41 - 77 SISU Basketball    
lø 19/09 17:00 lø 19/09 UCC Stor Boys U19 Pulje 1 BK Amager 57 - 60 AJAX København Basketball    
lø 19/09 15:00 lø 19/09 Egebjerghallen Boys U15 Pulje 2 Skovbakken Bears 40 - 77 BMS Herlev    
fr 18/09 16:30 fr 18/09 Egebjerghallen Boys U15 Pulje 2 BMS Herlev 52 - 64 FALCON BASKETBALL YELLOW    
lø 19/09 20:20 lø 19/09 Ny hal Boys U19 A-slutspil Skovbakken Bears Academy 57 - 58 BK Amager    
fr 18/09 18:30 fr 18/09 Egebjerghallen Boys U15 Pulje 1 Lobas 49 - 65 ALBA    
sø 20/09 12:45 sø 20/09 Ny hal Boys U19 A-slutspil BMS Herlev 60 - 54 BK Amager    
lø 19/09 16:00 lø 19/09 Østerhøjhallen Boys U17 Pulje 2 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 65 - 48 Skovbakken Bears Academy    
sø 20/09 10:45 sø 20/09 Østerhøjhallen Boys U17 A-slutspil Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 61 - 51 Malbas B04/05    
fr 18/09 18:30 fr 18/09 UCC Stor Boys U19 Pulje 1 BMS Herlev 57 - 54 BK Amager    


Netto