Statistik
Game statistics
Games/Stage
Games/Day
Games/Category
Some numbers
Number of matches | 206 |
---|---|
Games played | 205 |
Games left | 1 |
Walk over | 0 |
After penalties | 0 |
Home team wins | 103 |
Visiting team wins | 101 |
Drawn games | 1 |
Top 20 kampe med flest mål
Tid | Bane | Række | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
søn. 20/09 15:15 søn. 20/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U17 A-slutspil | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 87 - 61 | BMS Herlev | ||||
fre. 18/09 18:30 fre. 18/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 82 - 64 | Falcon | ||||
lør. 19/09 18:15 lør. 19/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 Pulje 2 | Horsens ic | 69 - 73 | Stenhus | ||||
lør. 19/09 11:45 lør. 19/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 Pulje 2 | Skovbakken Bears Academy | 70 - 62 | Horsens ic | ||||
søn. 20/09 09:30 søn. 20/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U19 Placeringskamp 5.-6. plads | Skovbakken Bears Academy | 61 - 71 | AJAX København Basketball | ||||
fre. 18/09 17:30 fre. 18/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 1 | Virum | 49 - 76 | BMS Herlev | ||||
fre. 18/09 19:30 fre. 18/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U19 Pulje 2 | Stenhus | 64 - 58 | Skovbakken Bears Academy | ||||
lør. 19/09 11:45 lør. 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 2 | FALCON BASKETBALL YELLOW | 71 - 50 | Skovbakken Bears | ||||
søn. 20/09 16:30 søn. 20/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 A-slutspil | BMS Herlev | 66 - 55 | Horsens ic | ||||
lør. 19/09 10:45 lør. 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Falcon | 65 - 54 | Skovbakken Bears Academy | ||||
søn. 20/09 16:30 søn. 20/09 | Ny hal | Girls U19 A-slutspil | BMS Herlev | 41 - 77 | SISU Basketball | ||||
lør. 19/09 17:00 lør. 19/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 Pulje 1 | BK Amager | 57 - 60 | AJAX København Basketball | ||||
lør. 19/09 15:00 lør. 19/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 2 | Skovbakken Bears | 40 - 77 | BMS Herlev | ||||
fre. 18/09 16:30 fre. 18/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 2 | BMS Herlev | 52 - 64 | FALCON BASKETBALL YELLOW | ||||
lør. 19/09 20:20 lør. 19/09 | Ny hal | Boys U19 A-slutspil | Skovbakken Bears Academy | 57 - 58 | BK Amager | ||||
søn. 20/09 12:45 søn. 20/09 | Ny hal | Boys U19 A-slutspil | BMS Herlev | 60 - 54 | BK Amager | ||||
fre. 18/09 18:30 fre. 18/09 | Egebjerghallen | Boys U15 Pulje 1 | Lobas | 49 - 65 | ALBA | ||||
lør. 19/09 16:00 lør. 19/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 Pulje 2 | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 65 - 48 | Skovbakken Bears Academy | ||||
søn. 20/09 10:45 søn. 20/09 | Østerhøjhallen 1 | Boys U17 A-slutspil | Gladsaxe Basketball Klub | 61 - 51 | Malbas B04/05 | ||||
fre. 18/09 18:30 fre. 18/09 | UCC Stor | Boys U19 Pulje 1 | BMS Herlev | 57 - 54 | BK Amager |